Pages

Wednesday, May 23, 2012

SL Jones x DJ Burn One - Paraphernalia [Mixtape]

Download: SL Jones x DJ Burn One - Paraphernalia

Slug Jay - Big South (Hosted by Big Nick x DJ AK ) [MIXTAPE]

Download: Slug Jay - Big South

1. Big Nick & Slug Jay Speak
2. Loco
3. Fool Wit It
4. Party
5. I Ball
6. For Mine
7. Right Now
8. Where Your Friends At
9. Designer
10. Loud Pack
11. Throw Up
12. 7 Digits
13. I'm a Problem
14. Who You Is
15. Bad Bitches Only
16. Where You Been
17. You Got
18. Freestyle Outro


Friday, May 18, 2012

Strictly 4 TrapsNTrunks 36 (Hosted by D-Bo) [Mixtape]



1. D-Bo - Real Nigga
2. Future Feat. Slick Pulla & Ole Buddy - Pop Dat Pussy
3. Freddie Gibbs - Lebron Shit [Prod. By Drumma Boy]
4. Slim Dunkin Feat. J-Mike - Charlie Sheen
5. D-Bo Feat. Slim Dunkin & Dae Dae - Gucci Tags
6. Young Dolph Feat. Cannible - Yellow Tape [Prod. By Drumma Drama]
7. Juicy J - Bands Make Her Dance [Prod. By Mike WiLL Made It]
8. KD - Shit Baby! [Prod. By DJ Burn One]
9. D-Bo - Dodgin Indictments Before Summer
10. 2Win Feat. Lil Keke & Paul Wall - Come With Me
11. Young Buck Feat. Savion Saddam - My City
12. Big Bank Black Feat. B-Green & Alley Boy - Without Me
13. Lil Chris Feat. Big Dude - Bring Da Real Back [Prod. By Hot Rod]
14. Just Rich Gates Feat. Dirt Gang, JCE & Scrap Boyz - How We Do
[Prod. By TM-88]
15. Lil Trill - Represent
16. T.I. - Like That
17. D-Bo - Too Much [Prod. By TM-88]
18. $upaMane - Ain't Real
19. Young Buck Feat. Savion Saddam - Bang Dat
20. Don Trip Feat. Scarface - Letter To My Son (Remix)
21. O'Third Ent. Feat. Clova, Zilla & Kristmas - Caught Up [Prod. By Bossman]

Lil Hype Ft. Swazy Baby - Pain U 2Nite

Clean/Inst @ Greenhitz

Wednesday, May 16, 2012

2WIN - Imagine (Hosted by DJ Scream) [Mixtape]


01. What You Mad At Me For (Intro)
02. My Own (Feat. Roscoe Dash)
03. Realist Shit I Wrote [Prod. By Sonny Digital]
04. Like That
05. In The First Place
06. Imagine (Feat. J. Holiday)
07. Role Model
09. Come With Me (Feat. Paul Wall & Lil Keke)
10. She Werkin' It (Feat. August Alsina)
11. MLK [Prod. By Southside]
12. Double
13. Whole Thang (Feat. 2 Chainz & Young Jeezy)
14. Whatcha Doin' [Prod. By Drumma Boy]
15. Shine [Prod. By JDP Production]
16. My Place (Feat. Majic Massey)
18. Street N*gga (Outro)

Video: Cheeta Album Cover Photo Shoot

Young Nino - Lookin' Good

Clean version @ Greenhitz

Baiyu Ft. Rotimi - Invisible

Instrum/Accap @ Greenhitz

9th Inning The Mixtape (Hosted By @mrwingoceo) @DJPExclusivez @TheRealDJAce



9th Inning The Mixtape (Hosted By  ) :: Get It LIVE!   

COMING SOON!! - @DHAAMINHRNB VA2GA hosted by @THEREALDJACE

COMING SOON DAAMIN - VA 2 GA HOSTED BY DJ ACE


Download Passing Bottle NOW


Thursday, May 10, 2012

Strictly 4 TrapsNTrunks 35 (Hosted by KD) [Mixtape]

01. KD Feat. H.A.M. & Don Prez – The Reason Why
02. Bleu Davinci Feat. Gucci Mane – My New Car
03. Alley Boy – Goons
04. Zed Zilla Feat. Cannible – Fuck These Strippers
05. Ray Vicks – 1st And 5th
06. Project Pat – Might Be
07. Mr. Lucci Feat. Yo Gotti – Make A Play
08. 2 Chainz Feat. Drake – No Lie
09. Young Buck Feat. Savion Saddam – Put It All On Da Line
10. Slim Dunkin – Lookin’ At Me
11. Montana Da Mac Feat. Gangsta Boo – All My Niggas
12. Meek Mill Feat. Gucci Mane – Audemar
13. Lil Lody Feat. Yung Kee – Scared
14. Just Rich Gates Feat. Slim Dunkin & Da Kid – Hit Da Door
15. Bo Deal Feat. Waka Flocka & Chief Keef – Murda
16. OG Boo Dirty Feat. Lil Money – I’m Gone
17. Block 125 – All Gold On Da Vert
18. Mata – Dum Dum
19. Zed Zilla Feat. Beezy & Tru Hunnid – Chicken Run
20. Young Dolph Feat. Muney Makkn Murda – Damn Right
21. Young A Feat. Gucci Mane & Tay Don – Young A
22. KD – Be Alone
23. Young Scooter – Coming Home
24. SL Jones – Oooh

Tuesday, May 1, 2012

Streetz - Yup Yup

Clean version @ Greenhitz

Mixtape: Da Commissioner - Recession Proof

Spotted @ Greenhitz

Dat Boi P - Jig

Download: Dat Boi P - Jig
Clean version @ Greenhitz


Video: Shifta - Hungover


Download @ Greenhitz

Video: Jaiy Bradie - I Want It

FYC mixtape hosted by DJ Scream and DJ MLK coming in May.

K.Gates x DJ 5150 - Walking on Hell Fire [Mixtape]

Download: K.Gates x DJ 5150 - Walking on Hell Fire


01. Y.X. (Intro)
02. Federal Devil
03. White Folks
04. Sumthin Like A...
05. Who Wanna B A Millionaire? (Feat. Keith Jacobs)
06. LIL BIT (Feat. Mouse On Tha Track & 5th Ward Weebie)
07. Shooting 4 Da Starz (Feat. YMCMB Flow)
08. Back In Hell
09. Whole Lot (Feat. G.Wilson & Bonka)
10. Monkey Muzik
11. Forever (Feat. 3D Na'tee)
12. K.Gates & Rantz Davis - Closet Freak
13. K.Gates & Kidd Kidd - Ask My Mama
14. Walkin On Hellfire (Feat. Melaphyre & Mama Nana)
15. And Then You Die (Feat. Dappa)
16. Victory Dances
17. B-32